Lize Shangwuqu

it

WikiRank.net
ver. 1.6.3

Lize Shangwuqu

Quality:

Lize Shangwuqu station - Beijing Subway station in Fengtai, Beijing. Article “Lize Shangwuqu” in Italian Wikipedia has 30.1 points for quality (as of July 1, 2026). The article contains 9 references and 7 sections.

This article has the best quality in Chinese Wikipedia. Also, this article is the most popular in that (Italian) language version.

Since the creation of article “Lize Shangwuqu”, its content was written by 1 registered users of Italian Wikipedia and edited by 82 registered Wikipedia users in all languages.

The article is cited 47 times in Italian Wikipedia and cited 392 times in all languages.

The highest Authors Interest rank from 2001:

  • Local (Italian): #9908 in December 2025
  • Global: #30329 in January 2025

The highest popularity rank from 2008:

  • Local (Italian): #530162 in December 2025
  • Global: #901589 in September 2019

There are 5 language versions for this article in the WikiRank database (of the considered 55 Wikipedia language editions).

The quality and popularity assessment was based on Wikipédia dumps from July 1, 2026 (including revision history and pageviews for previous years).

The table below shows the language versions of the article with the highest quality.

Languages with the highest quality

#LanguageQuality gradeQuality score
1Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
79.1101
2Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
53.2149
3English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
40.2747
4Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
30.1164
5Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
18.3508
More...

The following table shows the most popular language versions of the article.

Most popular in all the time

The most popular language versions of the article "Lize Shangwuqu" in all the time
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
41 104
2English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
14 091
3Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
2 958
4Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
288
5Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
91
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest popularity in the last month.

Most popular in June 2026

The most popular language versions of the article "Lize Shangwuqu" in June 2026
#LanguagePopularity awardRelative popularity
1Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
525
2English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
120
3Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
18
4Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
9
5Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
7
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest.

The highest AI

Language versions of the article "Lize Shangwuqu" with the highest Authors Interest (number of authors). Only registered Wikipedia users were taken into account.
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
39
2English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
27
3Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
11
4Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
4
5Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
1
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest Authors’ Interest in the last month.

The highest AI in June 2026

Language versions of the article "Lize Shangwuqu" with the highest AI in June 2026
#LanguageAI awardRelative AI
1English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
1
2Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
1
3Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
0
4Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
0
5Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
0
More...

The following table shows the language versions of the article with the highest number of citations.

The highest CI

Language versions of the article "Lize Shangwuqu" with the highest Citation Index (CI)
#LanguageCI awardRelative CI
1Chinese (zh)
丽泽商务区站
115
2Korean (ko)
리쩌 상무구역
83
3English (en)
Lize Shangwuqu station
82
4Japanese (ja)
麗沢商務区駅
65
5Italian (it)
Lize Shangwuqu
47
More...

Scores

Estimated value for Wikipedia:
Italian:
Global:
Popularity in June 2026:
Italian:
Global:
Popularity in all years:
Italian:
Global:
Authors in June 2026:
Italian:
Global:
Registered authors in all years:
Italian:
Global:
Citations:
Italian:
Global:

Quality measures

Interwikis

#LanguageValue
enEnglish
Lize Shangwuqu station
itItalian
Lize Shangwuqu
jaJapanese
麗沢商務区駅
koKorean
리쩌 상무구역
zhChinese
丽泽商务区站

Popularity rank trends

Best Rank Italian:
#530162
12.2025
Global:
#901589
09.2019

AI rank trends

Best Rank Italian:
#9908
12.2025
Global:
#30329
01.2025

Local AI rank history

Languages comparison

Important global interconnections (July 2025 – June 2026)

Wikipedia readers most often find their way to information on Lize Shangwuqu station from Wikipedia articles about Daxing Airport Express, Beijing Subway, Line 16, Line 14 and Beijing Daxing International Airport. Whereas reading the article about Lize Shangwuqu station people most often go to Wikipedia articles on Daxing Airport Express, Fangshan line, Line 11, Line 14 and Beijing Lize Financial Business District.

Cumulative results of quality and popularity of the Wikipedia article

List of Wikipedia articles in different languages (starting with the most popular):

News from 1 July 2026

On 1 July 2026 in multilingual Wikipedia, Internet users most often read articles on the following topics: 2026 FIFA World Cup, Kylian Mbappé, Erling Haaland, Democratic Republic of the Congo, FIFA World Cup, Harry Kane, Romelu Lukaku, Senegal, Michael Olise, Sadio Mané.

In Italian Wikipedia the most popular articles on that day were: Fraternità sacerdotale San Pio X, Jeff Ekhator, Alessandro Bastoni, Marcel Lefebvre, Campionato mondiale di calcio 2026, Marcatori del campionato mondiale di calcio, Campionato mondiale di calcio, Kylian Mbappé, Michael Olise, Sadio Mané.

About WikiRank

The WikiRank project is intended for automatic relative evaluation of the articles in the various language versions of Wikipedia. At the moment the service allows to compare over 50 million Wikipedia articles in 55 languages. Quality scores of articles are based on Wikipedia dumps from July, 2026. When calculating current popularity and AI of articles data from June 2026 was taken into account. For historical values of popularity and AI WikiRank used data from 2001 to 2026... More information